
papillon Floral Oil-Painting Floral Bag Charm (Black)
¥4,980shipping included
- Product
- Floral Bag Charm
- Breed
- papillon
- Animal
- Dogs
- Color
- Black
- Shipping
- Free within Japan
- Made to order
- Ships in 3–7 days
Made to order. Ships free within Japan.
Also available on
The same piece is listed on these marketplaces if you prefer to order there.
Want your own pet in this design?
We can create an original design from a photo of your pet. Preview it free of charge.
Create your pet's portraitProduct details
Flowers suit some dogs better than others, and the papillon Dog wears them beautifully. Here the dog and its flowers are set into a small baroque frame that hangs from a bag.
■ What's included A bag charm in black, setting the papillon Dog surrounded by flowers in a moody oil-painting style inside a sculpted baroque frame with an antique-gold trim. The same colour artwork appears on both sides, so it looks right whichever way it turns. Three decorative pieces are included at random, to place wherever you like, along with a chain for attaching it to a bag (the chain design varies with stock, but it is always a good one).
■ Size and details Approx. 8 cm wide × 10 cm tall × 2 cm deep.
■ Perfect for A gift for a dog lover, or a small piece of art to carry around on a bag or a set of keys.
■ Shipping Carefully packed and shipped within 4–7 days of purchase.
#papillon #dogs #bagcharm #keychain #baroqueframe #botanicalart #floralart #petportrait #petgifts
More papillon goods
View all →
Lip Balm Case / Silky Gold
¥4,980incl. shipping

Phone Stand / Silky Gold
¥4,980incl. shipping

Rococo T-Shirt / White
¥3,980incl. shipping

Booknook Diorama
¥6,980incl. shipping

Floral Tote Bag
¥2,980incl. shipping

Rococo Bag Charm / White
¥4,980incl. shipping

Rococo Framed Art Print / A4
¥3,980incl. shipping

Rococo Tote Bag
¥2,980incl. shipping
Floral Bag Charm for other breeds
View all →
Black Bear hamster — Floral Bag Charm / White
¥4,980incl. shipping

Maltese — Floral Bag Charm / Black
¥4,980incl. shipping

Siamese — Floral Bag Charm / White
¥4,980incl. shipping

Persian — Floral Bag Charm / White
¥4,980incl. shipping

Somali — Floral Bag Charm / White
¥4,980incl. shipping

Snowy owl — Floral Bag Charm / Black
¥4,980incl. shipping

Indian Ringneck Parakeet — Floral Bag Charm / White
¥4,980incl. shipping

Bernese mountain dog — Floral Bag Charm / White
¥4,980incl. shipping